2009 Dauphine Libere Results - Stage 1

News & Results

06/7/2009| 0 comments
by Thomas Valentinsen
Photo copyright Fotoreporter Sirotti.
Photo copyright Fotoreporter Sirotti.

2009 Dauphine Libere Results - Stage 1

Cadel Evans beats Alberto Contador.

116 Christian Kux (Ger) Team Milram                                1.29
117 Alan Perez Lezaun (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                       
118 Florian Stalder (Swi) BMC Racing Team                          1.30
119 Karsten Kroon (Ned) Team Saxo Bank                                
120 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Quick Step                               1.31
121 Staf Scheirlinckx (Bel) Silence - Lotto                           
122 Craig Lewis (USA) Team Columbia - High Road                    1.32
123 Sébastien Chavanel (Fra) Française Des Jeux                       
124 Franck Hoj (Den) Team Saxo Bank                                1.33
125 Inigo Landaluze Intxaurraga (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi          1.35
126 Aliaksandr Kuschynski (Blr) Liquigas                              
127 Arnaud Coyot (Fra) Caisse d'Epargne                            1.36
128 Dominik Roels (Ger) Team Milram                                1.38
129 Michael Barry (Can) Team Columbia - High Road                     
130 Javier Megias Leal (Spa) Fuji-Servetto                            
131 Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                1.39
132 Tomas Vaitkus (Ltu) Astana                                     1.41
133 Gert Steegmans (Bel) Team Katusha                              1.42
134 Mauro Santambrogio (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C                           
135 Thomas Frei (Swi) BMC Racing Team                              1.46
136 Marco Velo (Ita) Quick Step                                    1.48
137 Jesus Albert Hernandez Blazquez (Spa) Astana                   1.50
138 Matthew Lloyd (Aus) Silence - Lotto                            1.53
139 Roy Sentjens (Ned) Silence - Lotto                             1.56
140 Angelo Furlan (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C                                
141 Trent Lowe (Aus) Garmin - Slipstream                           1.59
142 Rémy Di Grégorio (Fra) Française Des Jeux                         
143 Mirco Lorenzetto (Ita) Lampre - N.G.C                          2.00
144 Bingen Fernandez Bustinza (Spa) Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne    2.03
145 David De La Fuente Rasilla (Spa) Fuji-Servetto                 2.04
146 Alberto Fernandez De La Puebla (Spa) Fuji-Servetto             2.08
147 Inaki Isasi Flores (Spa) Euskaltel - Euskadi                   2.14
148 Frederik Willems (Bel) Liquigas                                2.26
149 Markus Zberg (Swi) BMC Racing Team                             2.49

Pages

Your comments
Your comments
sign up or login to post a comment